Påmeldingsliste

Eda Skg
Luft
Carl Bergman (Stående) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 09:00 Skjutlag 1 Tavla 20
Margareta Bergman (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 09:00 Skjutlag 1 Tavla 9
Urban Morfeldt (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 09:00 Skjutlag 1 Tavla 10
Michael Andersson (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 09:00 Skjutlag 1 Tavla 11
Henry Håkansson (Stående) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 09:00 Skjutlag 1 Tavla 19
Johan Andersson (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 11:00 Skjutlag 2 Tavla 9
Oscar Morfeldt (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 11:00 Skjutlag 2 Tavla 11
Anneli Nilsson (Sittande) Onsdag 2/1 Kl 19:00 Skjutlag 6 Tavla 9
Kjell-Arne Torp (Sittande) Onsdag 2/1 Kl 19:00 Skjutlag 6 Tavla 10
Alexander Andersson (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 09:00 Skjutlag 1 Tavla 13
Christer Andersson (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 09:00 Skjutlag 1 Tavla 14
Gustav Morfeldt (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 11:00 Skjutlag 2 Tavla 10
Marcus Andersson (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 09:00 Skjutlag 1 Tavla 15
Linus Olsson (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 09:00 Skjutlag 1 Tavla 12
Mathias Augustsson (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 09:00 Skjutlag 1 Tavla 17
Milton Guttke (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 09:00 Skjutlag 1 Tavla 16
Moa Moberg-Olofsson (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 11:00 Skjutlag 2 Tavla 12
Jens Guttke (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 11:00 Skjutlag 2 Tavla 13
Gunnar Oleniusson (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 11:00 Skjutlag 2 Tavla 14
Roger Jansson (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 11:00 Skjutlag 2 Tavla 15
Östen Andersson (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 11:00 Skjutlag 2 Tavla 16
Per-Åke Persson (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 11:00 Skjutlag 2 Tavla 17
Kenneth Lind (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 11:00 Skjutlag 2 Tavla 18
Sven-Bertil Andersson (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 13:00 Skjutlag 5 Tavla 9
Emma Högberg-Andersson (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 13:00 Skjutlag 5 Tavla 10
Leif Moberg (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 11:00 Skjutlag 2 Tavla 19
Oscar Hellqvist (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 13:00 Skjutlag 5 Tavla 11
Oscar Aurbakken (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 13:00 Skjutlag 5 Tavla 13
Emil Erlandsson (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 13:00 Skjutlag 5 Tavla 14
Mattias Erlandsson (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 13:00 Skjutlag 5 Tavla 15
Ella Portén (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 13:00 Skjutlag 5 Tavla 16
Rebecka Forslund (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 13:00 Skjutlag 5 Tavla 17
Peter Bergman (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 13:00 Skjutlag 5 Tavla 18
Antall = 33
Totalt = 33

Påmeldingsliste

Köla
Luft
Alvin Jonasson (Sittande) Onsdag 26/12 Kl 13:00 Skjutlag 5 Tavla 12
Antall = 1
Totalt = 1

MLRes - www.megalink.no 10:29 - 25.12.2018